RESULTATER


Championnat

11.Spieltag - 18/11/2018

18-11-18 Red Star Merl-Belair 1-1 Daring Echternach
18-11-18 FC Ehlerange 2-2 Résidence Walferdange
18-11-18 CS Oberkorn 2-3 Blo-Wäiss Itzig
18-11-18 Etoile Sportive Schouweiler 1-1 Vinesca Ehnen
18-11-18 FC Käerch 1-2 Luna Oberkorn
18-11-18 FC CeBra 01  1-4 Jeunesse Biwer
18-11-18 Avenir Beggen 1-0 FC The Belval Belvaux

10.Spieltag - 11/11/2018

11-11-18 Daring Echternach 2-2 FC The Belval Belvaux
11-11-18 Jeunesse Biwer 1-2 Avenir Beggen
11-11-18 Luna Oberkorn 2-1 FC CeBra 01 
11-11-18 Vinesca Ehnen 3-5 FC Käerch
11-11-18 Blo-Wäiss Itzig 3-1 Etoile Sportive Schouweiler
11-11-18 Résidence Walferdange 2-4 CS Oberkorn
11-11-18 Red Star Merl-Belair 2-1 FC Ehlerange

9.Spieltag - 04/11/2018

04-11-18 FC Ehlerange 0-3 Daring Echternach
04-11-18 CS Oberkorn 2-0 Red Star Merl-Belair
04-11-18 Etoile Sportive Schouweiler 0-3 Résidence Walferdange
04-11-18 FC Käerch 4-2 Blo-Wäiss Itzig
04-11-18 FC CeBra 01  1-3 Vinesca Ehnen
04-11-18 Avenir Beggen 2-0 Luna Oberkorn
04-11-18 FC The Belval Belvaux 2-1 Jeunesse Biwer

8.Spieltag - 21/10/2018

21-10-18 Daring Echternach 2-1 Jeunesse Biwer 
21-10-18 Luna Oberkorn 2-2 FC The Belval Belvaux 
21-10-18 Vinesca Ehnen 1-2 Avenir Beggen 
21-10-18  Blo-Wäiss Itzig 3-2 FC CeBra 01 
21-10-18 Résidence Walferdange  0-1 FC Käerch 
21-10-18 Red Star Merl Belair  3-1 Etoile Sportive Schouweiler 
21-10-18 FC Ehlerange  0-2 CS Oberkorn 

7.Spieltag - 14/10/2018

14-10-18 CS Oberkorn 2-0 Daring Echternach
14-10-18 Etoile Sportive Schouweiler 1-3 FC Ehlerange
14-10-18 FC Käerch 4-0 Red Star Merl Belair
14-10-18 FC CeBra 01 3-3 Résidence Walferdange
14-10-18 Avenir Beggen 0-0 Blo-Wäiss Itzig
14-10-18 FC The Belval Belvaux 5-2 Vinesca Ehnen
14-10-18 Jeunesse Biwer 3-1 Luna Oberkorn

6.Spieltag - 07/10/2018

07-10-18 Daring Echternach 1-0 Luna Oberkorn
07-10-18 Vinesca Ehnen 2-2 Jeunesse Biwer
07-10-18 Blo-Wäiss Itzig 1-1 FC The Belval Belvaux
07-10-18 Résidence Walferdange 0-2 Avenir Beggen
07-10-18 Red Star Merl-Belair 0-2 FC CeBra 01
07-10-18 FC Ehlerange 2-3 FC Käerch
07-10-18 CS Oberkorn 6-0 Etoile Sportive Schouweiler

5.Spieltag - 30/09/2018

30-09-18 Etoile Sportive Schouweiler 1-7 Daring Echternach
30-09-18  FC Käerch  1-2 CS Oberkorn
30-09-18 FC CeBra 01 0-1 FC Ehlerange
30-09-18 Avenir Beggen 3-0 Red Star Merl-Belair
30-09-18 FC The Belval Belvaux 3-4 Résidence Walferdange
30-09-18 Jeunesse Biwer 3-1 Blo-Wäiss Itzig
30-09-18 Luna Oberkorn 1-0 Vinesca Ehnen

4.Spieltag - 19/09/2018

19-09-18 Daring Echternach 3-1 Vinesca Ehnen
19-09-18  Blo-Wäiss Itzig  5-0 Luna Oberkorn 
19-09-18 Résidence Walferdange 2-1 Jeunesse Biwer
19-09-18 Red Star Merl-Belair 1-3 FC The Belval Belvaux
19-09-18 Avenir Beggen 0-0 FC Ehlerange
19-09-18 CS Oberkorn 2-1 FC CeBra01
19-09-18 Etoile Sportive Schouweiler 1-2 FC Käerch

3.Spieltag - 16/09/2018

16-09-18 FC Käerch 1-3 Daring Echternach
16-09-18  FC CeBra 01 3-2 Etoile Sportive Schouweiler 
16-09-18 Avenir Beggen 0-1 CS oberkorn
16-09-18 FC The Belval Belvaux 4-0 FC Ehlerange
16-09-18 Jeunesse Biwer 7-1 Red Star Merl-Belair
16-09-18 Luna Oberkorn 5-6 Résidence Walferdange
16-09-18 Vinesca Ehnen 0-1 Blo-Wäis Itzig

2.Spieltag - 02/09/2018

02-09-18 FC Käerch 2 - 2 FC CeBra 01
02-09-18  Etoile Sportive Schouweiler 0 - 7 Avenir Beggen
02-09-18 CS Oberkorn 6 - 1 FC The Belval Belvaux
02-09-18 Jeunesse Biwer 0 - 1 FC Ehlerange
02-09-18 Red Star Merl-Belair 1 - 3 Luna Oberkorn
02-09-18 Résidence Walfedange 0 - 0 Vinesca Ehnen
02-09-18 Daring Echternach 2 - 2 Blo-Wäiss Itzig

1.Spieltag - 26/08/2018

26-08-18 Daring Echternach 4-3 FC CeBra 01
26-08-18  Avenir Beggen 0-0 FC Käerch 
26-08-18 FC The Belval Belvaux 4-0 Etoile Sportive Schouweiler
26-08-18 Jeunesse Biwer 7-1 CS Oberkorn
26-08-18 Luna Oberkorn 4-1 FC Ehlerange
26-08-18 Vinesca Ehnen 2-0 Red Star Merl-Belair
26-08-18 Blo-Wäiss Itzig 0-1 Résidence Walfedange

Coupe de Luxembourg

09-09-18  Perlé 1-0 Avenir Beggen