RESULTATER


Championnat

26.Spieltag - 19/05/2019

19-05-19 FC CeBra 01 1 - 3 Daring Echternach
19-05-19 FC Käerch 1 - 2 Avenir Beggen
19-05-19 Etoile Sportive Schouweiler 1 - 2 FC The Belval Belvaux
19-05-19 CS Oberkorn 5 - 0 Jeunesse Biwer
19-05-19 FC Ehlerange 2 - 1 Luna Oberkorn
19-05-19 Résidence Walferdange 4 - 1 Blo-Wäiss Itzig
19-05-19 Red Star Merl-Belair 2 - 3 Vinesca Ehnen

25.Spieltag - 12/05/2019

12-05-19 Jeunesse Biwer 2 - 2 Etoile Sportive Schouweiler
12-05-19 FC  The Belval Belvaux 4 - 2 FC Käerch
12-05-19 Avenir Beggen 0 - 1 FC CeBra 01
12-05-19 Daring Echternach 0 - 7 Résidence Walferdange
12-05-19 Vinesca Ehnen 1 - 2 FC Ehlerange
12-05-19 Blo-Wäiss Itzig 5 - 1 Red Star Merl-Belair
12-05-19 Luna Oberkorn 2 - 0 CS Oberkorn

24.Spieltag - 08/05/2019

08-05-19 Avenir Beggen 6 - 1 Daring Echternach
08-05-19 FC CeBra 01 2 - 2 FC The Belval Belvaux
08-05-19 Etoile Sportive Schouweiler 3 - 5  Luna Oberkorn
08-05-19 CS Oberkorn 2 - 0 Vinesca Ehnen
08-05-19 Red Star Merl-Belair 1 - 6 Résidence Walferdange
08-05-19 FC Käerch 5 - 3 Jeunesse Biwer
08-05-19 FC Ehlerange 1 - 0 Blo-Wäiss Itzig

23.Spieltag - 05/05/2019

05-05-19 Daring Echternach 3 - 0  Red Star Merl-Belair
05-05-19 Blo-Wäiss Itzig 2 - 2  CS Oberkorn
05-05-19 Vinesca Ehnen 6 - 3  Etoile Sportive Schouweiler
05-05-19 FC The Belval Belvaux 2 - 3  Avenir Beggen
05-05-19 Résidence Walferdange 3 - 2  FC Ehlerange
05-05-19 Luna Oberkorn 1 - 0  FC Käerch
05-05-19 Jeunesse Biwer 0 - 4  FC CeBra 01

22.Spieltag - 28/04/2019

28-04-19 FC The Belval Belvaux 0 - 2 

Daring Echternach

28-04-19 FC CeBra 01 7 - 6 Luna Oberkorn
28-04-19 FC Ehlerange 3 - 0  Red Star Merl-Belair
28-04-19 FC Käerch 3 - 5 Vinesca Ehnen
28-04-19 CS Oberkorn 2 - 0 Résidence Walferdange
28-04-19 Avenir Beggen 4 - 0 Jeunesse Biwer
28-04-19 Etoile Sportive Schouweiler 1 - 1  Blo-Wäiss Itzig

21.Spieltag - 20/04/2019

20-04-19 Red Star Merl-Belair 0 - 2  CS Oberkorn
20-04-19 Résidence Walferdange 5 - 0  Etoile Sportive Schouweiler
20-04-19 Blo-Wäis Itzig 3 - 3  FC Käerch
20-04-19 Luna Oberkorn  0 - 0 Avenir Beggen
20-04-19 Jeunesse Biwer 0 - 2  FC The Belval Belvaux
20-04-19 Vinesca Ehnen 0 - 2  FC CeBra 01
20-04-19 Daring Echternach abg.  FC Ehlerange

20.Spieltag - 14/04/2019

14-04-19 Jeunesse Biwer 2 - 3  Daring Echternach
14-04-19 FC The Belval Belvaux 0 - 1  Luna Oberkorn
14-04-19 Avenir Beggen 2 - 0   Vinesca Ehnen
14-04-19 FC CeBra 01 1 - 4  Blo-Wäiss Itzig
14-04-19 FC Käerch 0 - 6 Résidence Walferdange
14-04-19 Etoile Sportive Schouweiler 4 - 2 Red Star Merl-Belair
14-04-19 CS Oberkorn 3 - 1  FC Ehlerange

19.Spieltag - 07/04/2019

07-04-19 Daring Echternach 1 - 3  CS Oberkorn
07-04-19 Résidence Walferdange 2 - 1  FC CeBra 01
07-04-19 Luna Oberkorn 3 - 1 Jeunesse Biwer
07-04-19 FC Ehlerange 1 - 0  Etoile Sportive Schouweiler
07-04-19 Red Star Merl-Belair 0 - 6  FC Käerch
07-04-19 Blo-Wäiss Itzig 1 - 1  Avenir Beggen
07-04-19 Vinesca Ehnen 0 - 1  FC The Belval Belvaux

18.Spieltag - 31/03/2019

31-03-19 Luna Oberkorn 0 - 2 Daring Echternach
31-03-19 FC CeBra 01 1 - 0  Red Star Merl-Belair
31-03-19 FC Käerch 2 - 2  FC Ehlerange
31-03-19 Vinesca Ehnen 0 - 3  Jeunesse Biwer
31-03-19 FC The Belval Belvaux 0 - 4  Blo-Wäiss Itzig
31-03-19 Avenir Beggen 1 - 2  Résidence Walferdange
31-03-19 Etoile Sportive Schouweiler 0 - 4  CS Oberkorn

17.Spieltag - 24/03/2019

24-03-19 Daring Echternach 3 - 0  Etoile Sportive Schouweiler
24-03-19 CS Oberkorn 3 - 0  FC Käerch
24-03-19 FC Ehlerange 0 - 2 FC CeBra 01
24-03-19 Résidence Walferdange 1 - 0  FC The Belval Belvaux
24-03-19 Blo-Wäiss Itzig 1 - 1  Jeunesse Biwer
24-03-19 Vinesca Ehnen 1 - 3  Luna Oberkorn
24-03-19 Red Star Merl-Belair 0 - 2  Avenir Beggen

16.Spieltag - 17/03/2019

17-03-19 Vinesca Ehnen 1 - 2  Daring Echternach
17-03-19 Jeunesse Biwer  3 - 4 Résidence Walferdange
17-03-19 FC CeBra 01  3 - 1 CS Oberkorn
17-03-19 FC Käerch 4 - 0 Etoile Sportive Schouweiler
17-03-19 Luna Oberkorn 4 - 1  Blo-Wäiss Itzig
17-03-19 FC Ehlerange 1 - 1  Avenir Beggen
17-03-19 FC The Belval Belvaux  0 - 2 Red Star Merl-Belair

15.Spieltag - 10/03/2019

10-03-19 Etoile Sportive Schouweiler 0 - 2  FC CeBra 01
10-03-19 CS Oberkorn 0 - 1  Avenir Beggen
10-03-19 FC Ehlerange 0 - 1  FC The Belval Belvaux
10-03-19 Red Star Merl-Belair 1 - 0  Jeunesse Biwer
10-03-19 Résidence Walferdange 2 - 3  Luna Oberkorn
10-03-19 Blo-Wäiss Itzig 2 - 0  Vinesca Ehnen
10-03-19 Daring Echternach 1 - 1  FC Käerch

14.Spieltag - 24/02/2019

24-02-19 Luna Oberkorn 4 - 1  Red Star Merl-Belair
24-02-19 FC CeBra 01 0 - 0  FC Kaërch
24-02-19 Vinesca Ehnen  0 - 2 Résidence Walferdange
24-02-19 FC Ehlerange 1 - 0 Jeunesse Biwer
24-02-19 FC The Belval Belvaux  0 - 0 CS Oberkorn
24-02-19 Avenir Beggen 3 - 0  Etoile Sportive Schouweiler
24-02-19 Blo-Wäiss Itzig 2 - 0  Daring Echternach

13.Spieltag - 02/12/2018

02-12-18 Résidence Walferdange 2-1 Daring Echternach
02-12-18 Red Star Merl-Belair 0-2 Blo-Wäiss Itzig
02-12-18 FC Ehlerange 1-1 Vinesca Ehnen
02-12-18 CS Oberkorn 1-1 Luna Oberkorn
02-12-18 Etoile Sportive Schouweiler 0-4 Jeunesse Biwer
02-12-18 FC Käerch 6-1 FC The Belval Belvaux
02-12-18 FC CeBra 01 3-4 Avenir Beggen

12.Spieltag - 25/11/2018

25-11-18 Daring Echternach 0-1 Avenir Beggen
25-11-18 FC The Belval Belvaux 0-1 FC CeBra 01
25-11-18 Jeunesse Biwer 3-1 FC Käerch
25-11-18 Luna Oberkorn 1-0 Etoile Sportive Schouweiler
25-11-18 Vinesca Ehnen 0-1 CS Oberkorn
25-11-18 Blo-Wäiss Itzig 4-0 FC Ehlerange
25-11-18 Résidence Walferdange 3-1 Red Star Merl-Belair

11.Spieltag - 18/11/2018

18-11-18 Red Star Merl-Belair 1-1 Daring Echternach
18-11-18 FC Ehlerange 2-2 Résidence Walferdange
18-11-18 CS Oberkorn 2-3 Blo-Wäiss Itzig
18-11-18 Etoile Sportive Schouweiler 1-1 Vinesca Ehnen
18-11-18 FC Käerch 1-2 Luna Oberkorn
18-11-18 FC CeBra 01  1-4 Jeunesse Biwer
18-11-18 Avenir Beggen 1-0 FC The Belval Belvaux

10.Spieltag - 11/11/2018

11-11-18 Daring Echternach 2-2 FC The Belval Belvaux
11-11-18 Jeunesse Biwer 1-2 Avenir Beggen
11-11-18 Luna Oberkorn 2-1 FC CeBra 01 
11-11-18 Vinesca Ehnen 3-5 FC Käerch
11-11-18 Blo-Wäiss Itzig 3-1 Etoile Sportive Schouweiler
11-11-18 Résidence Walferdange 2-4 CS Oberkorn
11-11-18 Red Star Merl-Belair 2-1 FC Ehlerange

9.Spieltag - 04/11/2018

04-11-18 FC Ehlerange 0-3 Daring Echternach
04-11-18 CS Oberkorn 2-0 Red Star Merl-Belair
04-11-18 Etoile Sportive Schouweiler 0-3 Résidence Walferdange
04-11-18 FC Käerch 4-2 Blo-Wäiss Itzig
04-11-18 FC CeBra 01  1-3 Vinesca Ehnen
04-11-18 Avenir Beggen 2-0 Luna Oberkorn
04-11-18 FC The Belval Belvaux 2-1 Jeunesse Biwer

8.Spieltag - 21/10/2018

21-10-18 Daring Echternach 2-1 Jeunesse Biwer 
21-10-18 Luna Oberkorn 2-2 FC The Belval Belvaux 
21-10-18 Vinesca Ehnen 1-2 Avenir Beggen 
21-10-18  Blo-Wäiss Itzig 3-2 FC CeBra 01 
21-10-18 Résidence Walferdange  0-1 FC Käerch 
21-10-18 Red Star Merl Belair  3-1 Etoile Sportive Schouweiler 
21-10-18 FC Ehlerange  0-2 CS Oberkorn 

7.Spieltag - 14/10/2018

14-10-18 CS Oberkorn 2-0 Daring Echternach
14-10-18 Etoile Sportive Schouweiler 1-3 FC Ehlerange
14-10-18 FC Käerch 4-0 Red Star Merl Belair
14-10-18 FC CeBra 01 3-3 Résidence Walferdange
14-10-18 Avenir Beggen 0-0 Blo-Wäiss Itzig
14-10-18 FC The Belval Belvaux 5-2 Vinesca Ehnen
14-10-18 Jeunesse Biwer 3-1 Luna Oberkorn

6.Spieltag - 07/10/2018

07-10-18 Daring Echternach 1-0 Luna Oberkorn
07-10-18 Vinesca Ehnen 2-2 Jeunesse Biwer
07-10-18 Blo-Wäiss Itzig 1-1 FC The Belval Belvaux
07-10-18 Résidence Walferdange 0-2 Avenir Beggen
07-10-18 Red Star Merl-Belair 0-2 FC CeBra 01
07-10-18 FC Ehlerange 2-3 FC Käerch
07-10-18 CS Oberkorn 6-0 Etoile Sportive Schouweiler

5.Spieltag - 30/09/2018

30-09-18 Etoile Sportive Schouweiler 1-7 Daring Echternach
30-09-18  FC Käerch  1-2 CS Oberkorn
30-09-18 FC CeBra 01 0-1 FC Ehlerange
30-09-18 Avenir Beggen 3-0 Red Star Merl-Belair
30-09-18 FC The Belval Belvaux 3-4 Résidence Walferdange
30-09-18 Jeunesse Biwer 3-1 Blo-Wäiss Itzig
30-09-18 Luna Oberkorn 1-0 Vinesca Ehnen

4.Spieltag - 19/09/2018

19-09-18 Daring Echternach 3-1 Vinesca Ehnen
19-09-18  Blo-Wäiss Itzig  5-0 Luna Oberkorn 
19-09-18 Résidence Walferdange 2-1 Jeunesse Biwer
19-09-18 Red Star Merl-Belair 1-3 FC The Belval Belvaux
19-09-18 Avenir Beggen 0-0 FC Ehlerange
19-09-18 CS Oberkorn 2-1 FC CeBra01
19-09-18 Etoile Sportive Schouweiler 1-2 FC Käerch

3.Spieltag - 16/09/2018

16-09-18 FC Käerch 1-3 Daring Echternach
16-09-18  FC CeBra 01 3-2 Etoile Sportive Schouweiler 
16-09-18 Avenir Beggen 0-1 CS oberkorn
16-09-18 FC The Belval Belvaux 4-0 FC Ehlerange
16-09-18 Jeunesse Biwer 7-1 Red Star Merl-Belair
16-09-18 Luna Oberkorn 5-6 Résidence Walferdange
16-09-18 Vinesca Ehnen 0-1 Blo-Wäis Itzig

2.Spieltag - 02/09/2018

02-09-18 FC Käerch 2 - 2 FC CeBra 01
02-09-18  Etoile Sportive Schouweiler 0 - 7 Avenir Beggen
02-09-18 CS Oberkorn 6 - 1 FC The Belval Belvaux
02-09-18 Jeunesse Biwer 0 - 1 FC Ehlerange
02-09-18 Red Star Merl-Belair 1 - 3 Luna Oberkorn
02-09-18 Résidence Walfedange 0 - 0 Vinesca Ehnen
02-09-18 Daring Echternach 2 - 2 Blo-Wäiss Itzig

1.Spieltag - 26/08/2018

26-08-18 Daring Echternach 4-3 FC CeBra 01
26-08-18  Avenir Beggen 0-0 FC Käerch 
26-08-18 FC The Belval Belvaux 4-0 Etoile Sportive Schouweiler
26-08-18 Jeunesse Biwer 7-1 CS Oberkorn
26-08-18 Luna Oberkorn 4-1 FC Ehlerange
26-08-18 Vinesca Ehnen 2-0 Red Star Merl-Belair
26-08-18 Blo-Wäiss Itzig 0-1 Résidence Walfedange

Coupe de Luxembourg

09-09-18  Perlé 1-0 Avenir Beggen